產品

Micro LC Snap-in Connector

ACON OPTICS Micro LC connector uses a simple snap-in connector design which makes ease of connecting and disconnecting. Its bootless design maximizes space constraint ideal for behind the wall application and high density solution.

了解更多

Micro LC Stackable Adapter

Introducing the new horizontally stackable Micro LC adapters. The stackable design can effectively maximize your space to your customized application.

了解更多

SC Pushable Connector

A simple and costs effective optical fiber assembly deployment that is easy to use without compromising the optical fiber integrity or reliability.

了解更多

LC Premium Connector

ACON Optics Communications (AOPT) is featuring a revolutionary LC Premium Connector that allows precise of ferrule for Grade A patchcord, and Machine free tuning.

了解更多

LC 8 Port Adapter

LC 8 port adapter minimizes the panel space with its side by side design. This enables more ports to be on the same panel and reaches higher density.

了解更多

MPO Connector

The MPO connector is designed to meet the IEC 61755-3-31 standard which addresses 12 fiber hole width MPO requirements.

了解更多

Passive Network TAPs Cassette

ACON OPTICS Traffic Analysis Point (TAP) cassette is a 100% passive device. No power is required with 100% real time network monitoring.

了解更多

USB 3/2/1 Extender Over Fiber

The AOPT-U321-350(S)-2LC extender provides the ability to extend the distance of your USB 3/2/1 device up to 350m over Multimode or Single mode fiber. The Device unit also supports USB Type-C devices using a conversion cable.

了解更多

選擇連訊通信的理由

連訊通信長期深根於光纖產品的精密製造,並以品質卓越而聞名。 獲得 ISO 9001/14001、ISO/TS16949 和 OHSAS 18001 認證,是我們對ACON OPTICS品牌的明確承諾。

聯絡我們